Moringa Leaves | Moringa Oleifera Supplier | Moringa Oleifera Exporter in Italy Philippines Vietnam Germany | Moringa Leaves supplier in USA,Saudi Arabia,and Malaysia | Moringa Leaves Exporter in USA, U.K, Egypt, Germany, Indonesia

MORINGA LEAVES

Botanical Name : Moringa Oleifera

English Name : Moringa

Common Name : Drumstick tree, Horseradish, Senjana

Plant Part : Leaves

Purity : 100%

Powder Mesh Size : 40, 60, & 80


1) We supply premium quality Moringa Leaves, Moringa Leaves T-Cut, Moringa Leaves Powder & Moringa Seeds.
2) Packing: 25 Kgs Bag.
3) Moringa Leaves Powder is free from adulteration and impurity.
4) Moringa Leaves Powder contains Pro-Vitamin A, Vitamin B & C, Manganese, and Protein.
5) Prompt Shipment.


We are a prominent Manufacturer and Supplier of premium quality Moringa Leaves Powder, from India. Moringa Leaves Powder is a very good source of various nutrients and vitamins for humans as well as animals. Moringa Leaves Powder contains Pro-vitamin A, Vitamin B & C, manganese, and protein. Finely ground, Moringa Leaves Powder, is free from adulteration and impurity.