Vinca rosea

Botanical Name: Catharanthus Roseus
English Name: Vinca Rosea
Common Name: Sadabahar





We can supply you premium quality Vinca Rosea Leaves & Vinca Rosea Roots.
Packing: 25 Kgs Bag.
Its major use is to cure diseases like cure nosebleed, loss of memory & hypertension.
It is anti-cancerous and also used to control blood sugar level etc.
Prompt Shipment.

We offer good  quality Leaves & Roots of Vinca rosea , it is wildcfrated herb collected from forests in India.

  Vinca rosea, which is also known as Madagascar periwinkle  is a plant of Apocynaceae family , its major use is to cure diseases like cure nosebleed, loss of memory & hypertension . It is also used to control blood sugar level etc.

Vinca rosea is also known as sadabahar as it possesses very effective tranquilising properties, It is anti cancerous.

We can supply Good Quality Green Leaves in Bags as well as Bales packing. Also Vinca Rosea roots can be supplied in Bulk .