We manufacture and export 100% Pure Cold Pressed Golden and Clear Jojoba Oil. It is a vegetable oil extracted from the seeds of Jojoba plant (Simmondsia chinensis. With a longer shelf life due to its natural stability, it's a lasting choice.
Jojoba oil offers multiple benefits for both skin and hair). It’s versatile, natural compatibility with the skin, and various applications in skincare, hair care, and cosmetics have contributed to widespread use in the beauty industry
Botanical Name: Simmondsia Chinensis
English Name: Jojoba
Common Name: Jojoba, Yoyoba, Hohoba Oil
Available In Bulk Packing: 20 kgs HDPE Drums
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 kgs